My
League
Scores

My League Scores

Welcome to our DYNAMIC site!

 
 

Please help us keep these pages up to date! If you know a score and you're very sure you're right, please enter it in the ENTER LIVE SCORES page and save the scores from that site. Your save will automatically update this standings page, too.

These tables show all grade levels. Winning percentages are calculated by giving teams half credit for a tie. These tables are sorted first by winning percentage THEN by Opponent's winning percentage.

Power Rankings summary: Note - "33" is a perfect score.



Teams earn Full Credit for wins, Half Credit for ties.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for their wins (ties) versus losses.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for wins (ties) of the teams they have beaten.
The opponents game count does NOT include the games vs. the team being scored.
Lastly, Teams earn up to 1 full point for Opponent Winning Percentage again
not counting the games against the team being scored.


OVERALL CLUB SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber        321320.7019394550.46616.6229
Lebanon        342320.5899477710.47313.8350
Centerville        282610.5218467430.54413.0813
Northmont        151820.4634755360.44710.1898
Xenia        162710.3755267020.5418.3598
Beavercreek        102820.2753038290.5145.8042

Bantam

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black4001.000128260.43825.9167
Lebanon White4001.000113330.34423.7917
Huber White4001.00099370.31323.0833
Centerville White3100.75084250.46917.2917
Huber Red2110.62584580.59416.4583
Lebanon Black2110.62566590.46914.9583
Xenia Black2200.50054650.68812.9167
Northmont White2200.50044690.59412.7917
Northmont Green2200.50078630.3759.8333
BCreek Black2200.50063320.3139.7500
Centerville Gold1300.25051740.6567.5417
Xenia Blue1300.25050780.5634.7500
Centerville Black1300.25025850.5314.7083
Xenia White1300.25063760.5314.7083
BCreek Orange0400.000271380.6250.8333
Lebanon Maroon0400.00001110.5000.6667

3rd Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Lebanon Maroon4001.00090180.43825.9167
Huber Red4001.000118130.28122.3750
Lebanon Black2110.62573490.65617.8750
Huber White3100.7505660.46917.2917
Centerville White2110.62569260.53116.3750
Xenia Blue2200.50071470.53111.3750
Centerville Black2200.50055580.4699.9583
Xenia White2200.50046890.4699.9583
BCreek Black1300.25014770.4384.5833
BCreek Orange1300.25030820.4064.5417
Centerville Gold0400.000191000.7501.0000
Northmont White0400.00019950.5630.7500

4th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White4001.00010860.25021.9500
Lebanon White4001.000103120.25021.6667
Huber White2100.66770310.66718.6667
Centerville Black2100.66739190.59118.4792
Lebanon Maroon3100.75065390.39318.1500
Northmont Green2100.66763360.27313.0417
Northmont White1120.50049380.46911.6250
Huber Red1210.37532660.64310.1000
Lebanon Black1200.33326460.5427.8333
BCreek Black0220.25047780.5006.5000
Xenia White1300.25014680.3574.5000
Xenia Blue0310.12525890.7503.6667
BCreek Orange0400.00001130.7331.0000

5th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville Black4001.000117130.43825.9167
Centerville White4001.000100240.37524.5000
Lebanon White4001.00013260.25021.6667
Lebanon Black3100.75073130.50018.0000
Northmont Green3100.75056280.43816.5833
Xenia Blue2200.50059560.68812.9167
Lebanon Maroon2200.50046610.4389.9167
Xenia White2200.50045430.2508.3333
BCreek Orange1300.2503800.8137.7500
Huber Red1300.25030570.6884.9167
BCreek Black1300.25016890.5634.7500
Centerville Gold1300.25037700.5004.6667
Huber White0400.00071110.5630.7500
Northmont White0400.00028980.5000.6667

6th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White4001.00010480.56328.7500
Huber Red4001.00013900.25021.6667
Huber Black4001.000125140.18820.2500
Huber White3100.75051360.50018.0000
Northmont Green3100.75076360.37515.1667
Lebanon Maroon3100.75074250.31315.0833
Xenia Blue2200.50068520.56311.4167
Northmont White2200.50062730.43811.2500
Lebanon Black2200.50056560.56310.0833
BCreek Orange2200.50057640.50010.0000
BCreek Black2200.50046760.2508.3333
Xenia White1300.25031390.5637.4167
Lebanon Silver0400.00081090.8131.0833
Centerville Black0400.00030980.7501.0000
Centerville Gold0400.00081370.7501.0000
Lebanon White0400.000221340.6250.8333

CLUB COLOR SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black        8001.000253400.31323.0833
Centerville White        17210.875465890.43821.7733
Lebanon White        12400.7503701850.36716.9896
Northmont Green        10500.6672731630.36513.6563
Huber Red        12620.6504031940.49115.1033
Huber White        12700.6332832210.50215.5583
Lebanon Maroon        12800.6002752540.41613.9467
Lebanon Black        10720.5672942230.54613.7500
Xenia Black        2200.50054650.68812.9167
Centerville Black        91000.4832662730.55612.0125
Xenia Blue        71210.3752733220.6198.8250
Xenia White        71300.3501993150.4346.9833
BCreek Black        61220.3501863520.4136.7833
Northmont White        51320.3002023730.5137.4167
BCreek Orange        41600.2001174770.6154.8250
Centerville Gold        21400.1251153810.6643.5521
Lebanon Silver        0400.00081090.8131.0833

Headlines

    No articles found
© Copyright ® MPG Unlimited™ 2014 Built By Keith C. Mefferd
hiddenpic