My
League
Scores

My League Scores

Welcome to our DYNAMIC site!

 
 

Please help us keep these pages up to date! If you know a score and you're very sure you're right, please enter it in the ENTER LIVE SCORES page and save the scores from that site. Your save will automatically update this standings page, too.

These tables show all grade levels. Winning percentages are calculated by giving teams half credit for a tie. These tables are sorted first by winning percentage THEN by Opponent's winning percentage.

Power Rankings summary: Note - "33" is a perfect score.



Teams earn Full Credit for wins, Half Credit for ties.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for their wins (ties) versus losses.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for wins (ties) of the teams they have beaten.
The opponents game count does NOT include the games vs. the team being scored.
Lastly, Teams earn up to 1 full point for Opponent Winning Percentage again
not counting the games against the team being scored.


OVERALL CLUB SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber        501830.72615176600.52617.2033
Lebanon        523430.597147311390.51614.0628
Centerville        443810.537125611140.56612.6673
Northmont        193120.3896458530.5148.4223
Xenia        244010.37678510430.5657.9151
Beavercreek        154320.26744513120.5905.9194

Bantam

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black6001.000194380.53325.0667
Lebanon White5010.917167590.55723.2907
Huber White5010.917151650.50822.5082
Lebanon Black4110.750106730.52418.2838
Huber Red4110.750152650.54017.8197
Centerville White4200.667102640.65616.3896
Northmont White3300.50064870.62111.8212
Xenia Black3300.50092850.59111.2576
Centerville Gold3300.50091940.51510.6485
Northmont Green2400.333941150.6477.5804
Centerville Black2400.333381250.5596.4255
BCreek Black2400.33375790.5156.3814
Xenia White1500.167831040.5433.7429
Xenia Blue1500.167631320.5433.2095
BCreek Orange1500.167531710.4863.1524
Lebanon Maroon0600.00001690.4030.4028

3rd Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Lebanon Maroon6001.000118300.51724.7833
Huber Red6001.000186130.41723.0833
Huber White5100.8339560.46818.3344
Lebanon Black4110.750130550.52417.3238
Centerville White3210.58387400.66214.6615
Centerville Black3300.50068710.56110.1606
Xenia Blue3300.50091820.56110.1606
Xenia White2400.333521140.5296.3961
BCreek Orange1500.167421210.5713.7714
BCreek Black1500.167141420.6143.2810
Centerville Gold1500.167331260.6003.2667
Northmont White0600.000251410.5000.5000

4th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber White4100.800120450.80023.0316
Centerville White6001.00017460.35221.9815
Lebanon White5100.833133360.48119.2694
Lebanon Maroon5100.833125390.46318.9478
Centerville Black3200.60045430.63514.6918
Northmont Green3200.600101700.41712.0738
Northmont White1220.40049620.5548.8736
Huber Red2310.41765850.4248.3724
BCreek Black1320.333651170.6177.5056
Xenia Blue1310.30038960.7197.4393
Lebanon Black1400.20040940.5184.3579
Xenia White1500.167141070.5163.1828
BCreek Orange0600.00061750.6430.6429

5th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White6001.000172320.53325.0667
Lebanon White6001.000191120.50024.5000
Centerville Black5100.833163460.51619.1828
Lebanon Black5100.833119310.45218.0516
Xenia Blue4200.667112630.56314.4292
BCreek Orange3300.50031860.63611.8364
Northmont Green3300.50080670.48511.1515
Lebanon Maroon3300.50072770.45510.0545
Xenia White2400.333511070.6187.0176
Huber White1500.167201490.6004.8667
BCreek Black1500.167241570.6863.8857
Huber Red1500.16743960.6863.8857
Centerville Gold1500.167371040.4863.6857
Northmont White1500.167361240.4003.6000

6th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White6001.00017480.66727.3333
Huber Red6001.00022900.46723.9333
Huber White5100.833101500.51619.1828
Huber Black5100.833161480.35516.3548
Lebanon Black4200.667116760.62515.5583
Lebanon Maroon4200.667112490.46914.8688
BCreek Orange3300.500811220.66712.4000
Northmont Green3300.500102900.54510.6788
Xenia White3300.50073470.48510.6182
Xenia Blue3300.5001161060.5459.6121
Northmont White3300.50094970.4559.5212
BCreek Black2400.333541420.4716.3373
Centerville Black1500.167561380.5143.1810
Lebanon Silver0600.00081610.6940.6944
Centerville Gold0600.000162170.6670.6667
Lebanon White0600.000361780.5560.5556

CLUB COLOR SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black        11100.917355860.44420.7108
Centerville White        25410.8507091500.57421.0865
Huber White        20810.7104873150.57817.5847
Lebanon White        16710.6885272850.52416.9039
Huber Red        19920.6676752590.50615.4189
Lebanon Black        18920.6405113290.52814.7151
Lebanon Maroon        181200.6004273640.46113.8114
Xenia Black        3300.50092850.59111.2576
Centerville Black        141500.4873704230.55710.7283
Northmont Green        111200.4833773420.52410.3711
Xenia Blue        121610.4274204790.5868.9701
Northmont White        81920.3132685110.5066.8632
Xenia White        92100.3002734790.5386.1915
BCreek Orange        82200.2672136750.6016.3606
BCreek Black        72120.2672326370.5805.4782
Centerville Gold        51900.2081775410.5674.5669
Lebanon Silver        0600.00081610.6940.6944

Headlines

    No articles found
© Copyright ® MPG Unlimited™ 2014 Built By Keith C. Mefferd
hiddenpic