My
League
Scores

My League Scores

Welcome to our DYNAMIC site!

 
 

Please help us keep these pages up to date! If you know a score and you're very sure you're right, please enter it in the ENTER LIVE SCORES page and save the scores from that site. Your save will automatically update this standings page, too.

These tables show all grade levels. Winning percentages are calculated by giving teams half credit for a tie. These tables are sorted first by winning percentage THEN by Opponent's winning percentage.

Power Rankings summary: Note - "33" is a perfect score.



Teams earn Full Credit for wins, Half Credit for ties.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for their wins (ties) versus losses.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for wins (ties) of the teams they have beaten.
The opponents game count does NOT include the games vs. the team being scored.
Lastly, Teams earn up to 1 full point for Opponent Winning Percentage again
not counting the games against the team being scored.


OVERALL CLUB SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber        18510.7714831630.30217.7708
Centerville        151210.5543893910.50315.7321
Lebanon        151310.5174763750.55013.7667
Xenia        81310.3862773340.6149.7727
Northmont        51110.3611613120.5698.0278
Beavercreek        61310.3251783890.4757.4000

Bantam

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White2001.0004560.25024.5000
Huber Red2001.00052120.25024.5000
Huber White2001.00053120.25024.5000
Lebanon White2001.00060210.25024.5000
Lebanon Black1100.50027260.75017.5000
Xenia Black1100.50027260.75017.5000
Huber Black2001.00062130.00016.0000
Centerville Black1100.50025260.5009.0000
Xenia White1100.50044260.5009.0000
BCreek Black1100.50031250.2508.5000
Centerville Gold1100.50026330.2508.5000
Northmont White0200.0006571.0002.0000
BCreek Orange0200.00014720.7501.5000
Lebanon Maroon0200.0000530.7501.5000
Northmont Green0200.00019500.7501.5000
Xenia Blue0200.00018510.7501.5000

3rd Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Lebanon Maroon2001.0003700.50033.0000
Centerville White1010.75039200.62527.2500
Lebanon Black1010.75039210.62527.2500
Xenia White1100.50019490.75017.5000
Huber Red2001.0005870.00016.0000
Huber White1100.5001960.5009.0000
Centerville Black1100.50029260.3758.7500
Xenia Blue1100.50039260.3758.7500
BCreek Orange1100.50030260.2508.5000
Centerville Gold0200.0007370.7501.5000
Northmont White0200.0007540.7501.5000
BCreek Black0200.0000510.5001.0000

4th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber White2001.0006460.50033.0000
Northmont Green1001.00021160.25024.5000
Centerville White2001.0005200.16724.5000
Lebanon White2001.0005260.12520.2500
Lebanon Maroon1100.50019330.75017.5000
Centerville Black1100.50019130.37512.7500
BCreek Black0110.25035400.5009.5000
Xenia White1100.50014310.5009.0000
Northmont White0110.25012260.6257.2500
Xenia Blue0110.25019450.6257.2500
Huber Red0110.2506250.3756.7500
Lebanon Black0100.0000261.0002.0000
BCreek Orange0200.0000460.7501.5000

5th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville Black2001.00053130.50033.0000
Centerville White2001.00034240.50033.0000
Lebanon White2001.0007300.25024.5000
BCreek Orange1100.5003340.75017.5000
Northmont Green2001.0004200.00016.0000
Huber Red1100.50030200.5009.0000
Lebanon Black1100.50048130.5009.0000
Lebanon Maroon1100.50027330.5009.0000
Xenia Blue1100.50031210.5009.0000
Xenia White1100.50026100.2508.5000
BCreek Black0200.0000390.7501.5000
Centerville Gold0200.0000580.7501.5000
Northmont White0200.0000630.7501.5000
Huber White0200.0007460.5001.0000

6th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Centerville White2001.0005280.50033.0000
Huber Black2001.0004580.25024.5000
Huber Red2001.0006600.25024.5000
Huber White2001.0002180.25024.5000
Xenia Blue1100.50040380.75017.5000
BCreek Orange2001.00049160.00016.0000
Lebanon Black1100.50042220.5009.0000
Lebanon Maroon1100.50028130.5009.0000
Northmont Green1100.50028120.5009.0000
Northmont White1100.50026340.5009.0000
BCreek Black1100.50016400.2508.5000
Xenia White0200.0000111.0002.0000
Centerville Black0200.0000520.7501.5000
Centerville Gold0200.0008750.7501.5000
Lebanon White0200.00016720.7501.5000
Lebanon Silver0200.0008360.5001.0000

CLUB COLOR SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Black        4001.000107210.12520.2500
Centerville White        9010.950222580.40828.4500
Lebanon White        6200.750201990.34417.6875
Huber Red        7210.750212640.27516.1500
Huber White        7300.700164780.40018.4000
Northmont Green        4300.625110780.37512.7500
Xenia Black        1100.50027260.75017.5000
Lebanon Maroon        5500.5001111320.60014.0000
Centerville Black        5500.5001261300.50013.0000
Lebanon Black        4410.4501561080.67512.9500
Xenia White        4600.4001031270.6009.2000
BCreek Orange        4600.400961940.5009.0000
Xenia Blue        3610.3501471810.6008.8000
BCreek Black        2710.250821950.4505.8000
Northmont White        1810.150512340.7254.2500
Centerville Gold        1700.125412030.6253.2500
Lebanon Silver        0200.0008360.5001.0000

Headlines

    No articles found
© Copyright ® MPG Unlimited™ 2014 Built By Keith C. Mefferd
hiddenpic