My
League
Scores

My League Scores

Welcome to our DYNAMIC site!

 
 

Please help us keep these pages up to date! If you know a score and you're very sure you're right, please enter it in the ENTER LIVE SCORES page and save the scores from that site. Your save will automatically update this standings page, too.

These tables show all grade levels. Winning percentages are calculated by giving teams half credit for a tie. These tables are sorted first by winning percentage THEN by Opponent's winning percentage.

Power Rankings summary: Note - "33" is a perfect score.



Teams earn Full Credit for wins, Half Credit for ties.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for their wins (ties) versus losses.
Teams earn 0 to 16 points for wins (ties) of the teams they have beaten.
The opponents game count does NOT include the games vs. the team being scored.
Lastly, Teams earn up to 1 full point for Opponent Winning Percentage again
not counting the games against the team being scored.


OVERALL CLUB SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Meadowdale        251020.7025731930.40516.3116
Huber        623510.643160511540.46215.0872
Springboro        754550.622221316400.47413.9100
Springfield        241400.6187114650.45414.3221
Xenia        402750.5829968290.47512.9871
Kettering        424020.525109810110.47912.2098
Centerville        575120.523176514540.52511.8099
Fairborn        272610.5087398050.49811.7889
Vandalia        252520.5036116360.54711.4276
Lebanon        656670.501164816800.50011.4854
Jamestown        171900.4794874430.4339.6676
Wilmington        192100.4754785740.62011.6532
Northmont        405110.443116811430.5029.9880
Miamisburg        314420.41875611040.4709.1383
Beavercreek        275010.35379813440.5277.8921
Mad River        112610.2983547400.6177.1311
West Carrollton        143400.2925578880.4476.5224
Greenville        112800.2753267800.5946.6228

Bantam

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber White8001.000146380.41824.1792
Kettering Gray6010.929160180.53624.0551
Miamisburg White7001.000112260.39823.7766
Huber Red7001.000200570.33022.4674
Xenia Blue7010.938192560.40321.9074
Springboro White7010.9382611560.37921.7315
Meadowdale Black7010.938153180.37321.4636
Centerville White6100.857136660.42619.6505
Lebanon Maroon5200.714153320.54617.1626
Springboro Blue5210.688123890.55616.5091
Xenia White4210.6431211150.38013.8708
Centerville Gold4210.6431151200.43513.5942
Huber Black5300.625151990.42913.4000
Kettering Blue5200.714105370.35513.3348
Wilmington Black5300.6251371140.46812.8636
Lebanon Silver4400.50087960.49210.7870
Springfield Blue4400.5002081490.38910.6273
Lebanon White3410.4381161520.5489.4455
Springboro Black3500.3751661620.6178.7115
Miamisburg Blue3500.375961380.5828.6321
Lebanon Black3500.37570970.4197.9630
Vandalia Purple3500.375771690.5087.4545
Beavercreek Orange2510.313951370.5167.3302
Beavercreek Black3500.37573850.5426.9327
MadRiver Red2510.3131051960.5566.6019
Jamestown Blue2600.25077910.5836.2115
Greenville Green2600.250611540.5665.5566
Centerville Black1600.1431001300.7644.1607
Fairborn White1700.1251012200.5003.1429
Northmont Gold1600.143411300.4812.8389
Fairborn Blue1700.125361630.6132.7037
WCarrollton Black0800.000422120.5730.6574
WCarrollton Red0800.000441780.5500.6346
Northmont White0800.000181780.5330.6132

3rd Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Meadowdale Black7001.000163120.46325.0426
Huber White7001.00016560.38523.5556
Fairborn White8001.000197580.38123.4182
Centerville White7001.000196130.26421.1354
Centerville Black5200.71468570.59618.1619
Jamestown Blue6100.85712280.25016.8951
Lebanon Maroon5010.91714460.14916.8862
Springboro Blue6200.750152610.48316.8654
Xenia White6200.750131430.34116.3182
Lebanon Silver5300.62593460.61215.6700
Wilmington Black5300.625991010.57415.4906
Springboro White6200.750193510.32315.3333
Kettering Gray4300.57189360.50013.7189
Vandalia Purple4300.57186390.57712.6540
Northmont Green4400.50076560.46010.5636
Xenia Blue3410.43879710.54210.0096
Beavercreek Black3500.3751271800.7039.7941
Northmont Gold3400.42962850.5969.3238
Miamisburg White2410.35775740.2276.0580
MadRiver Red2600.250421690.6385.8600
Kettering Blue2600.250191330.5345.7157
Beavercreek Orange2500.286331240.3805.6884
Lebanon Black2600.250371440.4675.1415
Springfield Blue1600.143371350.5563.6049
Miamisburg Blue1700.125191840.7503.5100
WCarrollton Black1700.125521240.4112.4722
Huber Red0710.063181610.7632.2745
Centerville Gold0700.00062060.6730.7857
Greenville Green0800.000132100.6610.7647

4th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Kettering Gray8001.000184160.45124.8208
Lebanon Silver8001.000197120.45224.8091
Springfield Blue7100.875189350.57122.8000
Lebanon Black6110.813110380.55621.4167
Centerville White6110.813183270.55520.7054
Springboro White6200.750100530.44418.3273
WCarrollton Black6200.750120660.44417.8426
Centerville Black6200.750178450.50017.3727
Xenia Blue5200.71497620.52716.9286
Vandalia Purple4210.64372500.59115.7128
Beavercreek Orange5300.62583520.57315.5463
Miamisburg Blue6200.750111610.36315.3796
Huber Red6200.750163790.35515.0741
Springboro Black5210.688129920.43715.0636
Centerville Gold4300.57196620.47312.0179
MadRiver Red4400.50077960.46010.5636
Northmont White4400.50090690.46810.2818
Northmont Gold4400.500125650.46810.0185
Greenville Green4400.50060910.4449.9636
Fairborn White3500.375661040.5738.1389
Springboro Blue3500.375821240.5567.5278
Wilmington Black2600.250461210.7066.8455
Xenia White2500.286591420.4916.1122
Vandalia Gold2600.250471520.4525.1111
Lebanon Maroon1700.125351370.5893.2685
Jamestown Blue1600.143421670.5643.2649
Meadowdale Black1600.14361830.4453.1295
Huber White1700.125181950.6293.0185
Beavercreek Black1700.125341640.5082.8796
Miamisburg White1700.125661900.4922.8482
Kettering Blue1700.125221280.3892.4455
Northmont Green0800.000121760.5400.6182

5th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Lebanon Black8001.000144460.37123.3100
Springfield Blue8001.000185560.34522.8000
Huber Red5200.714137700.79222.0807
Xenia White7001.000134280.27521.4091
Huber White7001.000134300.21720.2500
Springboro Silver7001.000196560.21220.1556
Beavercreek Orange7100.8752471070.13316.1538
Centerville White7100.875236140.18316.0577
Jamestown Blue6100.857160620.19215.7143
Wilmington Black5300.625111800.60315.6364
Huber Black6200.750125390.26315.5714
Vandalia Purple4300.57180700.67614.5152
Lebanon Maroon5120.750112550.22414.1000
Fairborn White4210.643113850.36013.4950
Northmont White5300.625103700.26712.7692
Springboro Blue3400.4291321190.64511.2634
Xenia Blue2320.42983580.66411.0342
Beavercreek Black3400.429801160.65710.8465
Centerville Black3400.429119620.70010.8259
Meadowdale Black4400.50090720.35110.3673
MadRiver Gray2500.286901210.7928.6149
Miamisburg White4400.50073840.2208.5686
Fairborn Blue2500.28644930.7008.5402
Springboro White3410.438621120.2898.3980
Lebanon White2500.28676860.6007.9256
Northmont Gold1610.1881091450.9177.1346
WCarrollton Black3500.3751501670.3107.0000
Kettering Gray2600.250632190.4045.1224
Lebanon Silver1700.125321990.8034.4340
MadRiver Red1600.143401580.6364.0149
Miamisburg Blue0610.071311680.8212.6972
Springboro Black0800.000182340.8230.9444
Kettering Blue0800.000551800.7540.8679
Centerville Gold0700.000311780.6760.7766
Greenville Green0700.000341900.6640.7604

6th Grade

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Huber Red8001.000206140.52526.3333
Fairborn White8001.000182820.36323.0833
Northmont Gold8001.000231320.31722.2115
Meadowdale Black6010.92910680.39121.5551
Kettering Gray7001.000235220.28321.5435
Northmont White6100.857163370.49120.6101
Kettering White5210.68885680.59517.8500
Miamisburg White6200.750120280.49217.5091
Springboro Silver6200.750196920.50017.0185
Springboro Black6200.750150380.40016.1538
Vandalia Gold6200.750146190.40016.1538
Greenville Green5300.6251581350.63616.0686
Springboro Blue4310.5631271200.67514.8469
Springboro White5200.714126810.24513.7098
Northmont Green4300.5711381000.49112.8720
Springfield Blue4300.57192900.40911.7783
WCarrollton Black4400.5001491410.39510.5278
Centerville White4400.5001041020.52410.3455
Lebanon Black2320.42963870.4639.6018
Centerville Gold3400.4291061940.5388.9016
Vandalia Purple2410.3571031370.6258.3921
Lebanon Silver3400.429781000.3968.3571
Wilmington Black2600.250851580.7507.4300
Huber Black2400.3331101190.4267.3821
Xenia White2400.333271280.6046.4048
Jamestown Blue2500.286861150.5746.2523
Xenia Blue2500.286731260.5285.8758
Kettering Blue2600.250811540.4684.8333
Lebanon White1700.125391580.6813.4300
Lebanon Maroon1700.125621890.6373.0278
Beavercreek Orange1700.125121580.5082.8868
Centerville Black1700.125911780.5632.6562
Miamisburg Blue1700.125531510.3502.4038
Beavercreek Black0800.000142210.7460.8627
Huber White0800.000322470.4760.5463

CLUB COLOR SUMMARY

Team NameWonLostTiedAvg Win Pct Scored AgainstOpp Win PctPower Points
Springboro Silver        13200.8753921480.35618.5870
Centerville White        30710.8098552220.39017.5789
Kettering Gray        27910.7507313110.43517.8521
Springboro White        271020.7187424530.33615.5000
Huber Red        261110.7057243810.55317.6460
Meadowdale Black        251020.7025731930.40516.3116
Kettering White        5210.68885680.59517.8500
Fairborn White        241410.6296595490.43514.2557
Huber White        231500.6254955160.42514.3099
Springfield Blue        241400.6187114650.45414.3221
Xenia White        211310.6024724560.41812.8230
Lebanon Black        211530.5734244120.45513.4866
Huber Black        13900.5693862570.37212.1178
Springboro Blue        211620.5616165130.58313.4025
Xenia Blue        191440.5615243730.53313.1511
Miamisburg White        201710.5464464020.36611.7521
Lebanon Silver        211800.5364874530.55112.8114
Lebanon Maroon        171730.5265064190.42910.8890
Vandalia Purple        171720.5044184650.59511.7457
Vandalia Gold        8800.5001931710.42610.6325
Northmont White        151600.4963743540.44011.0686
Jamestown Blue        171900.4794874430.4339.6676
Wilmington Black        192100.4754785740.62011.6532
Springboro Black        141710.4534635260.56910.2184
Northmont Gold        172010.4525684570.55610.3055
Beavercreek Orange        172110.4454705780.4229.5211
Centerville Black        162100.4325564720.62410.6355
Northmont Green        81500.3572263320.4978.0179
WCarrollton Black        142600.3505137100.4277.7000
Centerville Gold        112310.3293547600.5597.2152
MadRiver Red        92110.3012646190.5736.7601
Miamisburg Blue        112710.2893107020.5736.5246
MadRiver Gray        2500.286901210.7928.6149
Lebanon White        61610.2832313960.6106.9337
Greenville Green        112800.2753267800.5946.6228
Kettering Blue        102900.2682826320.5005.4394
Beavercreek Black        102900.2613287660.6316.2631
Fairborn Blue        31200.205802560.6565.6219
WCarrollton Red        0800.000441780.5500.6346
© Copyright ® MPG Unlimited™ 2013 Built By Keith C. Mefferd
hiddenpic